Pulling current player details into Tactico.


Sums exactly — base plus adjustments equals the score. Deterministic, versioned, never AI-generated. Full method →
Percentiles vs 302 attacking midfielder creator in our scored set (degenerate rows excluded from both sides)
| Season | Competition | Apps | Min | G | A | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025/2026 | Europa Conference League | 3 | 223 | — | 1 | 6.94 |
| 2024/2025 | Europa League | 4 | 191 | — | 1 | 6.70 |
| 2023/2024 |
Top 50 players by Tactico Score — filter by position, form, and confidence.
Tactico Score, form, confidence, and season stats compared side by side.
Every Tactico Score is deterministic and traceable. Read the full methodology.
Paste, screenshot, or build your 15 — Scout ranks your XI and captain with an xPts model validated on four seasons. Its own squad is committed before every deadline on the official game. No account required.
| Bundesliga |
| 1 |
| 6 |
| — |
| — |
| 6.63 |
| 2022/2023 | Bundesliga | 14 | 454 | — | — | 6.84 |
| 2021/2022 | Bundesliga | 23 | 1,336 | 4 | 1 | 6.90 |
| 2020/2021 | Bundesliga | 16 | 653 | 1 | 3 | 6.94 |
| 2019/2020 | Bundesliga | 33 | 2,392 | 7 | 13 | 7.28 |
| 2018/2019 | Bundesliga | 33 | 2,878 | 10 | 11 | 7.67 |
| 2017/2018 | Bundesliga | 34 | 2,946 | 10 | 5 | 7.25 |
| 2016/2017 | Bundesliga | 23 | 1,631 | 6 | 4 | 7.06 |
| 2015/2016 | Bundesliga | 29 | 1,647 | 4 | 3 | 7.01 |
| 2014/2015 | Bundesliga | 28 | 903 | 1 | 7 | — |
| 2013/2014 | Europa League | 8 | 654 | 2 | 2 | — |
| Career | 249 | 15,914 | 45 | 51 | 7.22 | |
| Opponent | Rat* | Min | G | A | Sh | xG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| @Strasbourg2-1 | 6.38 | 17 | — | — | — | — |
| vsAuxerre5-2 | 6.68 | 28 | — | — | 1 | 0.26 |
| @VfL Bochum 18481-1 | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| vsFC Köln1-0 | 6.63 | 6 | — | — | — | — |
| vsFC Augsburg4-3 | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| @Borussia Mönchengladbach4-2 | 6.73 | 44 | — | — | 1 | — |
| @VfL Wolfsburg2-0 | 6.43 | 19 | — | — | — | — |
| vsVfL Bochum 18483-0 | 6.83 | 12 | — | — | — | — |
| @Eintracht Frankfurt1-2 | 6.73 | 90 | — | — | — | — |
| vsVfB Stuttgart5-0 | 6.83 | 24 | — | — | — | — |
*Rating = SportMonks metric
6 matches with shot data · totals + xG (not shot locations — SportMonks does not provide per-shot coordinates)
| Season | League | Apps | Min | G | A | xG | xA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025/2026 | Europa Conference League | 3 | 223 | — | 1 | — | — |
| 2024/2025 | Europa League | 4 | 191 | — | 1 | — | — |
| 2023/2024 | Bundesliga | 1 | 6 | — | — | — | — |
| 2022/2023 | Bundesliga | 14 | 454 | — | — |
| — |
| — |
| 2021/2022 | Bundesliga | 23 | 1336 | 4 | 1 | — | — |
| 2020/2021 | Bundesliga | 16 | 653 | 1 | 3 | — | — |
| 2019/2020 | Bundesliga | 33 | 2392 | 7 | 13 | — | — |
| 2018/2019 | Bundesliga | 33 | 2878 | 10 | 11 | — | — |
| 2017/2018 | Bundesliga | 34 | 2946 | 10 | 5 | — | — |
| 2016/2017 | Bundesliga | 23 | 1631 | 6 | 4 | — | — |
| 2015/2016 | Bundesliga | 29 | 1647 | 4 | 3 | — | — |
| 2014/2015 | Bundesliga | 28 | 903 | 1 | 7 | — | — |
| 2013/2014 | Europa League | 8 | 654 | 2 | 2 | — | — |